KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN

Date of Birth:
8/8/2017
Nickname:
PENNY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Barbara J Pepin DVM/Wayne C Pepin
Reg #1:
SS00486303
  • Chris
    • Chris
    • DOB:
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Copper
    • Copper
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Drew
    • Drew
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
    • Litter
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Mark
    • Mark
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Noah
    • Noah
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Shawn
    • Shawn
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN
  • Victor
    • Victor
    • DOB: 2/5/2020
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT CROSSCREEK SANBAR'S LADY PEPIN