KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO

Date of Birth:
4/17/2017
Nickname:
SUZY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Ken & Linda Truax
Reg #1:
SR98885708
  • Jared
    • Jared
    • DOB: 4/21/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Joey
    • Joey
    • DOB: 4/21/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Justin
    • Justin
    • DOB: 4/21/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Mark
    • Mark
    • DOB: 4/21/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Ben
    • Ben
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Jacob
    • Jacob
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Jayden
    • Jayden
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Louie
    • Louie
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Mason
    • Mason
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Thomas
    • Thomas
    • DOB: 1/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Austin
    • Austin
    • DOB: 2/13/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Isaac
    • Isaac
    • DOB: 2/13/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Leo
    • Leo
    • DOB: 2/13/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Wyatt
    • Wyatt
    • DOB: 2/13/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO
  • Louie
    • Louie
    • DOB: 2/21/2020
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S MAVERICK COCO