KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET

Date of Birth:
4/15/2017
Nickname:
SALLY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Ken & Linda Truax
Reg #1:
SR98887103
  • Andy
    • Andy
    • DOB: 6/27/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET
  • BERNIE
    • BERNIE
    • DOB: 10/28/2018
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET
  • Celia
    • Celia
    • DOB: 6/27/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET
  • Laney
    • Laney
    • DOB: 6/27/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET
  • Owen
    • Owen
    • DOB: 6/27/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT MOLLYS MAVERICKS BULLET