KT GUNNER'S BULLET LILY

Date of Birth:
3/30/2017
Nickname:
MAIZIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Ken & Linda Truax
Reg #1:
SR98448407
    • Mandy
    • DOB: 6/20/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S BULLET LILY
  • Riley
    • Riley
    • DOB: 1/15/2019
    • KT IKE'S NOLAN BULLET PROOF x KT GUNNER'S BULLET LILY
  • Ronnie
    • Ronnie
    • DOB: 6/20/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT GUNNER'S BULLET LILY