KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY

Date of Birth:
1/18/2016
Nickname:
LIZZIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Ken & Linda Truax
Reg #1:
SR91577709
  • Allen
    • Allen
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Bobby
    • Bobby
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Bridget
    • Bridget
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Cora
    • Cora
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Danny
    • Danny
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Danny
    • Danny
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Danny
    • Danny
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Kiersten
    • Kiersten
    • DOB: 9/4/3029
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Liam
    • Liam
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Mark
    • Mark
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Nora
    • Nora
    • DOB: 9/4/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Rachel
    • Rachel
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Seth
    • Seth
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY
  • Theo
    • Theo
    • DOB: 1/12/2019
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT MAVERICKS BULLET LADY