KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE

Date of Birth:
9/4/2015
Nickname:
ABBY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ken & Linda Truax
Breeder:
Ken & Linda Truax
Reg #1:
SR89540001
  • BLAIR
    • BLAIR
    • DOB: 12/2/2018
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Bonnie
    • Bonnie
    • DOB: 6/20/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Caroline
    • Caroline
    • DOB: 6/20/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Damon
    • Damon
    • DOB: 7/14/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • DANA
    • DANA
    • DOB: 12/2/2018
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Elena
    • Elena
    • DOB: 7/14/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • JACOB
    • JACOB
    • DOB: 12/2/2018
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Jamie
    • Jamie
    • DOB: 7/14/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • PIPER
    • PIPER
    • DOB: 12/2/2018
    • KT GENUINE GUNNER x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Stefan
    • Stefan
    • DOB: 7/14/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Stefan
    • Stefan
    • DOB: 6/20/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE
  • Vickie
    • Vickie
    • DOB: 7/14/2019
    • KT CROSSCREEK CHIEF REPETE x KT NOLAN'S MAVERICKS BELLE