KT SANBAR CROSSCREEK MERCEDES

Date of Birth:
7/17/2018
Nickname:
Sadie
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
SS06970005
  • Gabby
    • Gabby
    • DOB: 3/18/2022
    • CROSSCREEK SANBAR A MAN FROM SNOWY RIVER x KT SANBAR CROSSCREEK MERCEDES
  • Huey
    • Huey
    • DOB: 3/18/2022
    • CROSSCREEK SANBAR A MAN FROM SNOWY RIVER x KT SANBAR CROSSCREEK MERCEDES
  • Linny
    • Linny
    • DOB: 3/18/2022
    • CROSSCREEK SANBAR A MAN FROM SNOWY RIVER x KT SANBAR CROSSCREEK MERCEDES